Datum | Kolo | Soutěž | Domácí | Skóre | Hosté | G | A | B | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
1:10 |
HBC Black&White Děčín
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
16.03.2024 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
|
5:1 |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
03.03.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
TJ Blatná Datels
|
1:6 |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
02.03.2024 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HBC Black&White Děčín
|
16:1 |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
24.02.2024 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
|
10:0 |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17.02.2024 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
Wolves Chomutov
|
9:2 |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
11.02.2024 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
0:3 |
HbC Kings Teplice
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28.01.2024 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
2:9 |
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
27.01.2024 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
1:13 |
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26.11.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
TJ Tatran Třemošná
|
2:7 |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12.11.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HBC Kladno
|
2:4 |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28.10.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HBC Prachatice
|
0:10 |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
22.10.2023 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
2:18 |
HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
15.10.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HBC Plzeň
|
4:6 |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14.10.2023 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
|
9:1 |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
08.10.2023 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
1:15 |
HBC Black&White Děčín
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
24.09.2023 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
0:11 |
SK Dubí B
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24.09.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
6:2 |
TJ Blatná Datels
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
09.09.2023 | Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever |
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
|
0:5 |
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27.08.2023 | Memoriál Libora Topolánka 2023 |
HBC Svítkov Stars Pardubice
|
3:1 |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26.08.2023 | Memoriál Libora Topolánka 2023 |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
5:1 |
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sezóna 2023-2024 | Tým | Post | Z | G | A | B | ppg | shg | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Memoriál Libora Topolánka 2023 - Základní část | Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem | útočník | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Extraliga dorostu - Základní část - Divize Západ | Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem | útočník | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oblastní liga - Čechy Sever - Základní část | HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice | útočník | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Sezóna 2022-2023 | Tým | Post | Z | G | A | B | ppg | shg | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga starších žáků - Čechy Střed + Sever - Základní část | Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem | útočník | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |