Regionální liga
ne 31. 03. 2019
15:00
č.z.: 32070
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HBC Prachatice C
ne 31. 03. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 32072
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 30. 03. 2019
14:00
č.z.: 32071
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ Platan Protivín
so 23. 03. 2019
09:00
č.z.: 32068
Místo: Pedagog
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
ne 17. 03. 2019
15:30
č.z.: 32061
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 09. 03. 2019
09:00
č.z.: 32059
Místo: Pedagog
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
ne 03. 03. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 32054
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 02. 03. 2019
14:00
č.z.: 32053
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 23. 02. 2019
12:00
č.z.: 32050
Místo: Pedagog
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 08. 12. 2018
15:00
č.z.: 32052
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 01. 12. 2018
14:00
č.z.: 32051
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
ne 25. 11. 2018
10:00
č.z.: 32045
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 24. 11. 2018
09:00
č.z.: 32046
Místo: Pedagog
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
ne 18. 11. 2018
15:00
č.z.: 32043
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 17. 11. 2018
14:00
č.z.: 32044
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 10. 11. 2018
09:00
č.z.: 32037
Místo: Pedagog
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 03. 11. 2018
09:00
č.z.: 32036
Místo: Pedagog
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
ne 28. 10. 2018
10:00
č.z.: 32029
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
TJ Platan Protivín
so 27. 10. 2018
14:00
č.z.: 32032
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 20. 10. 2018
09:00
č.z.: 32025
Místo: Pedagog
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
ne 14. 10. 2018
14:00
č.z.: 32024
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 13. 10. 2018
14:00
č.z.: 32023
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 06. 10. 2018
09:00
č.z.: 32018
Místo: Pedagog
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
ne 30. 09. 2018
10:00
č.z.: 32015
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 29. 09. 2018
14:00
č.z.: 32016
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 29. 09. 2018
09:00
č.z.: 32014
Místo: Pedagog
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
ne 23. 09. 2018
15:00
č.z.: 32009
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
ne 23. 09. 2018
12:00
č.z.: 32001
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 22. 09. 2018
14:00
č.z.: 32010
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
ne 16. 09. 2018
10:00
č.z.: 32008
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 15. 09. 2018
09:00
č.z.: 32007
Místo: Pedagog
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
ne 09. 09. 2018
15:00
č.z.: 32002
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
TJ Platan Protivín