Přípravky
ne 02. 06. 2013
11:20
č.z.: 8057
Místo: Moravská Třebová
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav
so 01. 06. 2013
17:40
č.z.: 8048
Místo: Moravská Třebová
HBC Škoda Plzeň
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
so 01. 06. 2013
16:50
č.z.: 8046
Místo: Moravská Třebová
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 01. 06. 2013
16:00
č.z.: 8043
Místo: Svitavy
Ježci Heřmanův Městec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 01. 06. 2013
15:10
č.z.: 8042
Místo: Moravská Třebová
HBC Rebel Praha 8
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem - HBC Nové Strašecí: 0:3
HBC Rebel Praha 8 - Ježci Heřmanův Městec: 2:1
so 01. 06. 2013
15:10
č.z.: 8042
Místo: Moravská Třebová
HBC Rebel Praha 8
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice - TJ Tatran Třemošná: 1:2
so 01. 06. 2013
15:10
č.z.: 8042
Místo: Moravská Třebová
HBC Rebel Praha 8
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC ALPIQ Kladno - SK Pedagog České Budějovice: 3:0
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad - HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav: 0:2
ne 02. 06. 2013
11:20
č.z.: 8057
Místo: Moravská Třebová
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav
so 01. 06. 2013
16:50
č.z.: 8046
Místo: Moravská Třebová
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ ACS Malenovice SV - TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová: 1:1
Ježci Heřmanův Městec - HBC Nové Strašecí: 1:2
so 01. 06. 2013
16:00
č.z.: 8043
Místo: Svitavy
Ježci Heřmanův Městec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice - TJ Tatran Třemošná: 2:1
so 01. 06. 2013
16:00
č.z.: 8043
Místo: Svitavy
Ježci Heřmanův Městec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav - HBC Hradec Králové 1988: 1:1
ne 02. 06. 2013
11:20
č.z.: 8057
Místo: Moravská Třebová
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav
HBC Škoda Plzeň - TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová: 1:0
so 01. 06. 2013
17:40
č.z.: 8048
Místo: Moravská Třebová
HBC Škoda Plzeň
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
TJ Tatran Třemošná - HBC Nové Strašecí: 2:1
Finále
HBC Hostivař - HBT Vlašim: 0:1
O 3. místo
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice - HBC Hradec Králové 1988: 0:1
ne 02. 06. 2013
15:30
č.z.: 8067
Místo: Moravská Třebová
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
Semifinále
HBC Hradec Králové 1988 - HBT Vlašim: 0:1
HBC Hostivař - TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice: 1:0
ne 02. 06. 2013
12:10
č.z.: 8059
Místo: Moravská Třebová
HBC Hostivař
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
Čtvrtfinále
TJ Sršni Svitavy - HBT Vlašim: 0:1
HBC Pento Most - TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice: 0:1
ne 02. 06. 2013
09:40
č.z.: 8053
Místo: Moravská Třebová
HBC Pento Most
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek - HBC Hradec Králové 1988: 0:1
ne 02. 06. 2013
08:50
č.z.: 8051
Místo: Moravská Třebová
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
HBC Hradec Králové 1988
HBC Hostivař - HBC Škoda Plzeň: 1:0
O 5. místo
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek - TJ Sršni Svitavy: 0:1
O 7. místo
HBC Pento Most - HBC Škoda Plzeň: 0:1